Wednesday, July 22, 2009

Chris Blouse



By now you've all seen the Chris Brown apology video where he could have spared us the two minutes of bullshit boo-hoo'ing in a bitch blouse by simply exclaiming:

"Mama, I Wanna SAING!...and get the chance to perform a Michael Jackson tribute on the MTV Awards!!!"
(If you ain't seen it, find it at a YouTube near you. Ok, FUCK IT! Here, ya lazy bumbaclot!)

If you've visited the mean TWeets of Twitter lately, you know TWiggaz have been going in AND out over Chris's Crybaby Couture. First thing I Tweeted after I seen it:
"To show us JUST how sorry he is, Chris is rocking the same shirt his mom got HER azz beat in back in 1988. I hear you, Chris. I HEAR YOU."

Yeah, it wasn't right, but it's ok. (Word to Whitney and crazy bitches like Britney!)

Although Chris's star power's been in serious jeopardy since using his fists like wartime weaponry, his Bitch Blouse is EVERYWHERE...overnight!

Last night, while lampin' @ChateauSAV minding my own and shit, I heard Bitch Blouse gettin' BIZZY on its VERY OWN MIXTAPE.
Think I'm lying?


Google that ish! ...And if your results come up short like late child support, here's an excerpt of some HOT FIYAH that MC Bitch Blouseki spit over Weezy's shit:



I am a long-sleeved, bitch red blouse/Please forgive Chris before we lose our house/
And Lambo/Yeah, he slammed the bitch head like his name was Kimbo/But it wasn’t his fault/She talked that shit to that window!”


PUTCHA LIGHTAZ UP!

10 comments:

smashedthehomie said...

LMMFAO HOW THRU AM I WITH YOU

kimmysan said...

ROTFLMFAO!! My ligher is up, and I'm officially DEAD!

Nelle said...

GIRLLLLLLLLLL!! You is a got damn brilliant fool! I am at work ROLLING!! LMAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

You officially have a new follower!

♫Hershey's Kiss♫ said...

LMBO. You are awesome. I mos def got my lighter up

अर्शिया अली said...

Nice Blog. Congrats.
{ Treasurer-T & S }

अर्शिया अली said...

Nice Blog. Congrats.
{ Treasurer-T & S }

अर्शिया अली said...

Nice Blog. Congrats.
{ Treasurer-T & S }

Rondell said...

Girl you crack me up! This blog tell it how it is. That Chris Brown need to go find himself some wack ass VH1 show to be on or something cause ain't no one else want him!

Rondell said...

P.S. Damn अर्शिया अली, we heard you the first time! Ugh.

123 123 said...

Nice article you got here. It would be great to read more about this topic. Thank you for sharing that info.
Sexy Lady
Asian escorts